Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Date of Birth: 1961 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
City: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180 cm
Tits Size: Medium

Sammi Valentine : 12 Movies

Sort
Straight Straight
Gay Gay
Tranny Tranny
Favorites Favorites


shemale mia isabellabest foot fetish porn videosself sucking gay menmom and boy have sexgay cock gloryholeshemale takes huge cockeva lin trannybig cock fuck gaygay boy small cockfreephornoredhead model nudehuge cock gay tubelittle dicks having sexfree girl squirting videogay boy small cockporn on the busباص سكسreal homade sex tapesgay rimming moviesjohanna badinelatin shemale xxxhomemade sextubesguys eating tranny cumbikini babes tubehome made fuck tapesporno toiletfutanari moviefree army pornlatex transsexualporno con penes gigantesfree gay cumshots moviesgay arab fuckingyoung milf fuckxxxl boobnylon chickstranny threesome tubeshemale crossdressersfemale squirting sex videoslactating pregnant sexthong cameltoefree hot babe sexcum covered bukkakefree upskirtcandice cardinele hardcorekinky granny pornshemale wearing pantyhosenude public sex videosbizarre family pornhairy twat moviephilippines girls pornporn bizzarefree xxx squirting videoscontorsionistas desnudastranny girl tubeshemale assholesexy trina tsgrandma pirnfree celebrity xxxtwink gay xxxparis porn movgay chubssasha shemaleyoung filipina tubefree porn partypussy squirting vidstiny women tubebus xxx sexbizarre pornoxxx gay big cockchinese sex moviesporn lactationgranny porn netrussian bbw maturestranny with tiny cockfree storyline porn videospantys xxxyoung milf moviesteen tranny love3d cartoon sex tubejenna jameson compilationnicest ass videosblack shemale big cockxxx wife cheatingshemale teen hdsex tapes tubesredhead potnsmall tranny cockstranny masturbationxxx blonde babesshemale with giant cockfree upskirt porn videosfree public sex movies